by citizen-joe  02/08/2018  122 Page Views
0 Comments  Immigration law, student visa, employment visa, partner visa
See Eligibility Details

Which states "Permanent residents must:
• have been living in Australia on a valid Australian visa for 4 years immediately before applying which must include the last 12 months as a permanent resident,"

citizen-joe2018-08-02 07:43:25